Note 19551

Geyser:Scummy Pool
Date/Time:2021-09-13 @ 1532
Time Entered:2021-09-13 22:30:04
Time Updated:2021-09-13 22:31:34
Time Uploaded:2021-09-13 22:31:35
Submitted to:GeyserTimes for Android
Note:increased foul odor noted from Constant bench. Noted Son of Scummy to be IE at this time. ended at 1606 and pool drained. Visitor during this time accurately described the scent as "It's like a river of death". Both pools with the foul odor.

No comments for this note.
No confirms for this note.
No flags for this note.
No attachments for this note.